yeahimhere (yeahimhere) wrote,
yeahimhere
yeahimhere

  • Mood:
  • Music:

welllllp!

anyways, I had a perty good day yesterday, i told someone what was on my mind and they totally threw it back in my face and pissed me off, that kinda ruined the night, then today i am going to a static x concert at the key club in hollywood, hip hip hooray! that will make my day great, damn my mother fuckin just gets on my nerves she calls my name every five minutes and knocks on my door every five minutes sometimes i want to put a muzzle on her mouth, shit! anyways, just so everyone know Im kinda happy this morning, oh and i saw this discusting picture last night ewww omg it was frightening, but this is for the people who love to piss me off!, go stick it up ur ass! and dont come to me with that stupid attitude cuz im tired of it :o)


good stuff

*T*
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Comments allowed for friends only

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 4 comments